January 2019
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1
Solemnity of Mary 08:15 AM-Solemnity of Mary
Solemnity of Mary 12:00 PM-Solemnity of Mary
Friends of Bill W 07:00 PM-Contact: Andre Palko 973-756-5404
2
Gospel of Matthew 07:00 PM-Sue Garatino 973-271-2711 the first meeting is Get Acquainted Night the study begins on Oct. 3rd.
K of C Business Meeting 07:30 PM-K of C Business Meeting
3
Leader Meeting 07:00 PM-Leader Meeting
RCIA 07:00 PM-One Candidate - Scott Wayman
4
Adoration of the Blessed 03:00 PM-Adoration of the Blessed
Cub Scouts - Tigers 06:15 PM-Cub Scouts - Tigers
5
6
Logan McKenna Baptism 01:00 PM-Logan McKenna Baptism
Squires Investiture 02:00 PM-Squires Investiture
7
Spanish Mass 07:00 PM-Spanish Mass
Finance Meeting 07:00 PM-Finance Meeting
Wine & Divine 07:30 PM-Wine & Divine
8
Cub Scouts - Wolf Den 06:00 PM-Cub Scouts - Wolf Den
Friends of Bill W 07:00 PM-Contact: Andre Palko 973-756-5404
Bereavement Support 07:00 PM-Bereavement Support
9
Ministry Meet and Greet 06:00 PM-Ministry Meet and Greet
Gospel of Matthew 07:00 PM-Sue Garatino 973-271-2711 the first meeting is Get Acquainted Night the study begins on Oct. 3rd.
10
RCIA 07:00 PM-One Candidate - Scott Wayman
YM Teacher Training 07:30 PM-Pahse I & II
11
Pack Meeting 07:00 PM-Pack Meeting
12
13
No Baptism 01:00 PM-No Baptism
14
Wine & Divine 07:30 PM-Wine & Divine
15
Friends of Bill W 07:00 PM-Contact: Andre Palko 973-756-5404
16
Gospel of Matthew 07:00 PM-Sue Garatino 973-271-2711 the first meeting is Get Acquainted Night the study begins on Oct. 3rd.
K of C Social Meeting 07:30 PM-K of C Social Meeting
17
RCIA 07:00 PM-One Candidate - Scott Wayman
18
19
Saint Kateri Blood Drive 05:30 AM-Saint Kateri Blood Drive
20
No Classes - Martin Luter 08:00 AM-No Classes - Martin Luter
21
No Classes - Martin Luter 08:00 AM-No Classes - Martin Luter
Antioch Team Mtg. 07:00 PM-Antioch Team Mtg.
Wine & Divine 07:30 PM-Wine & Divine
22
Friends of Bill W 07:00 PM-Contact: Andre Palko 973-756-5404
23
Gospel of Matthew 07:00 PM-Sue Garatino 973-271-2711 the first meeting is Get Acquainted Night the study begins on Oct. 3rd.
24
RCIA 07:00 PM-One Candidate - Scott Wayman
25
Steak Bowl Set up 02:00 PM-Steak Bowl Set up
26
Steak Bowl 02:00 PM-Steak Bowl
27
Squire Roses Meeting 11:00 AM-Squire Roses Meeting
No Baptism 01:00 PM-No Baptism
28
Antioch Team Mtg. 07:00 PM-Antioch Team Mtg.
Spanish Mass 07:00 PM-Spanish Mass
Wine & Divine 07:30 PM-Wine & Divine
29
Friends of Bill W 07:00 PM-Contact: Andre Palko 973-756-5404
30
Cub Scouts - Wolf Den 06:00 PM-Cub Scouts - Wolf Den
Gospel of Matthew 07:00 PM-Sue Garatino 973-271-2711 the first meeting is Get Acquainted Night the study begins on Oct. 3rd.
31
RCIA 07:00 PM-One Candidate - Scott Wayman